×
North Atlantic Lacrosse Conference
-
About
Rankings
Register
Leagues
Men
North Atlantic
Connecticut
Massachusetts
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New York
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Atlantic
District of Columbia
Florida
Kentucky
Maryland
North Carolina
Virginia
West Virginia
Great Lakes
Illinois
Michigan
New York
Ohio
Ontario
Pennsylvania
Wisconsin
Mountain South
Colorado
Kansas
Missouri
Texas
Pacific Coast
Arizona
British Columbia
California
Nevada
Oregon
Washington
Box
North Atlantic
Massachusetts
New Jersey
New York
Pennsylvania
South Atlantic
North Carolina
Great Lakes
Illinois
Michigan
New York
Mountain South
Colorado
Kansas
Oklahoma
Texas
Pacific Coast
California
Nevada
Women
North Atlantic
Connecticut
Massachusetts
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New York
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Atlantic
District of Columbia
Florida
North Carolina
Great Lakes
Illinois
Michigan
New York
Ohio
Pennsylvania
Wisconsin
Mountain South
Colorado
Kansas
Texas
Pacific Coast
California
Nevada
High School
North Atlantic
Connecticut
New York
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Atlantic
Great Lakes
Illinois
Pennsylvania
Mountain South
Kansas
Pacific Coast
California
Youth
Boulder County
Denver County
Kansas City
New York County
Oakland County
Riverside County
San Diego County
York County
Tournaments
National Championship
Independence Cup
Liberty Cup
International Classic
Founder's Cup
Battle at the Capital
FAQ
Contact Us
NALC Men Field
LOCATION
STANDINGS
ROSTERS
SCHEDULE
STATS
PHOTOS
ARCHIVES
Schedule
Select the schedule to view.
Full Schedule
Burnt Hills (Albany)
Cradle Rockers (Albany)
Free Agents To Be Assigned Soon (Albany)
Jets (Albany)
Refunds (Albany)
Spartans (Albany)
The Boys (Albany)
Appleton Bandits (Boston)
Basket Hounds (Boston)
Big Steppers (Boston)
Bottle Kids (Boston)
Bully Boy Bandits (Boston)
Chonk Donkeys (Boston)
D5 (Boston)
Dirty Birds (Boston)
Free Agents to be Assigned Soon (Boston)
Happy Hour Heroes (Boston)
Hash Slinging Slashers (Boston)
Hawks (Boston)
HOGS (Boston)
Horah Boyz (Boston)
Hungry Hungry Hounds (Boston)
Loqi Lacrosse Club (Boston)
Milk Men (Boston)
Mission Hill Street Catz (Boston)
Panthers (Boston)
Rough Riders (Boston)
Spin the Ball (Boston)
Sunrise Quickies (Boston)
Team Spin (Boston)
Twine Ticklers (Boston)
Washed Up (Boston)
ECL (Central Jersey)
Free Agents to be Assigned (Central Jersey)
Hairy Pups (Central Jersey)
Jersey Devils (Central Jersey)
Refund (Central Jersey)
Blue Footed Boobies (Fairfield County)
Cyclone (Fairfield County)
Dirty Ducks (Fairfield County)
Green Machines (Fairfield County)
Juiced Moose (Fairfield County)
O'Neill's (Fairfield County)
Team Mathes (Fairfield County)
Team Pompea (Fairfield County)
The Swarm (Fairfield County)
Top Shelf (Fairfield County)
Washed Up (Fairfield County)
Weekend Warriors (Fairfield County)
WestConn Warlock's (Fairfield County)
1Luv (Harrisburg)
Blue Dogs Lacrosse (Harrisburg)
C-Luv (Harrisburg)
Free Agents to be Assigned (Harrisburg)
Free Birds (Harrisburg)
GoldMembers (Harrisburg)
OTM (Harrisburg)
Summer Steez (Harrisburg)
Team Friendship (Harrisburg)
Tropics (Harrisburg)
Fall Ball (Lehigh Valley)
Refund (Lehigh Valley)
Suncook Frenchmen (Manchester)
Team Zynpatrick (Manchester)
Extra Ched (Nassau County)
Fellas in Paris (Nassau County)
Free Agents/Small Groups TBA (Nassau County)
Nassau Lacrosse (Nassau County)
NYPD (Nassau County)
The South Shore-ons (Nassau County)
TOGS (Nassau County)
VXtream (Nassau County)
Albino Squirrels (New York City)
Big Tuna LC (New York City)
Bodega Cats (New York City)
Brooklyn Dodgers LC (New York City)
Canucks LC (New York City)
Cheddars LC (New York City)
Chocolate Labs (New York City)
Dead Rabbits LC (New York City)
Dog Den LC (New York City)
Fat Sunday (New York City)
Gotham Goats (New York City)
Mesh Monsters (New York City)
NYAC (New York City)
Peacocks LC (New York City)
Rad Dads (Official) (New York City)
Ravens LC (New York City)
Sanitation LC (New York City)
Shaffers NYC (New York City)
Twine Time (New York City)
Weekend Warriors LC (New York City)
Boneyard LC (North Jersey)
Free Agents/Small Groups TBA (North Jersey)
FunkyMonkeys LC (North Jersey)
Grim Rippers (North Jersey)
Hung Boys (North Jersey)
Lenny and The Boys (North Jersey)
LongBois (North Jersey)
Natty Daddies (North Jersey)
The Mob (North Jersey)
Average Joes (Philadelphia)
Dolans Lobsters (Philadelphia)
Ducks LC (Philadelphia)
Free Agents To Be Assigned (Philadelphia)
Gryphons (Philadelphia)
Hairy Pups (Philadelphia)
Harden Ready (Philadelphia)
Jawn LC (Philadelphia)
Lou & Choos (Philadelphia)
SJ Sixty Niners (Philadelphia)
Team Strive (Philadelphia)
Washed Up Club (Philadelphia)
Worm Burner LC (Philadelphia)
BTF Lax (Providence)
Griffins (Providence)
LandSharks (Providence)
Mesh Addicts (Providence)
Rhody Rampage (Providence)
RI Panthers (Providence)
Tri-County (Providence)
Warwick Trashers (Providence)
Free Agents/Small Groups TBA (Rockland County)
Free Agents to be Assigned (South Jersey)
GMC All Stars (South Jersey)
Hairy Pups (South Jersey)
Locked In Lax (South Jersey)
Monkey Business LC (South Jersey)
Refund (South Jersey)
SJ Sixty Niners (South Jersey)
The Dust Buckets (South Jersey)
ABM (Suffolk County)
Alaskan-Italian Bullworms (Suffolk County)
Blue Cheese LC (Suffolk County)
Dirty Water Dogs (Suffolk County)
Dutch Masters (Suffolk County)
Firecats (Suffolk County)
Golden Cocks (Suffolk County)
Hauks (Suffolk County)
Marty's Angels (Suffolk County)
Mitchell Militia (Suffolk County)
RawDawgs (Suffolk County)
Seals (Suffolk County)
The Turbo Team (Suffolk County)
Bestchester (Westchester County)
DiPietro Construction (Westchester County)
Free Agents/Small Groups TBA (Westchester County)
Headless Horsemen (Westchester County)
JCK Legends (Westchester County)
Local Joes (Westchester County)
Natty Daddies (Westchester County)
Salt Shakerz (Westchester County)
Team Colrick (Westchester County)
Team Harrow (Westchester County)
Date
Time
Field
Team
Team