AUSTINBALTIMOREBLACKSBURGBOSTONBOULDERBUFFALO
CHARLOTTESVILLECHICAGOCOLUMBUSDENVERDETROITFAIRFIELD COUNTY
FORT COLLINSGRAND RAPIDSHOUSTONKANSAS CITYLAS VEGASLONG ISLAND
LOS ANGELESNEW YORKPHILADELPHIAPHOENIXPROVIDENCERALEIGH
SAN DIEGOSAN FRANCISCOSEATTLESOUTH JERSEYTORONTOWASHINGTON D.C.
ULAX
NEW YORK MEN FIELD
Powell Lacrosse

SCHEDULE
 

Schedule

Congratulations Gotham Goats
Season Champions!
October 20, 2019

Mesh Monsters
Gotham Goats
6
8

The Goats win the Championship game

Select the schedule to view.  

  Date Time Field   Team   Team  
September 8, 201910:00 amEast River ParkFlat Girthers10DRLC Grey1
September 8, 201911:00 amEast River ParkDRLC Red16Usual Suspects0
September 8, 201912:00 pmEast River ParkTwine Time LC3Mesh Monsters5
September 8, 20191:00 pmEast River ParkGotham Goats10Department of Sanitation6
September 8, 20192:00 pmEast River ParkBrooklyn Dodgers LC4Rad Dads8
September 15, 201910:00 amEast River ParkTwine Time LC11Usual Suspects2
September 15, 201911:00 amEast River ParkDRLC Grey7Gotham Goats6
September 15, 201912:00 pmEast River ParkBrooklyn Dodgers LC7Department of Sanitation5
September 15, 20191:00 pmEast River ParkDRLC Red7Rad Dads4
September 15, 20192:00 pmEast River ParkMesh Monsters8Flat Girthers2
September 22, 201910:00 amEast River ParkGotham Goats5Rad Dads7
September 22, 201911:00 amEast River ParkMesh Monsters6Department of Sanitation7
September 22, 201912:00 pmEast River ParkFlat Girthers9Brooklyn Dodgers LC7
September 22, 20191:00 pmEast River ParkUsual Suspects1DRLC Grey7
September 22, 20192:00 pmEast River ParkTwine Time LC1DRLC Red9
September 29, 201910:00 amEast River ParkDRLC Grey4Brooklyn Dodgers LC6
September 29, 201911:00 amEast River ParkDepartment of Sanitation6DRLC Red10
September 29, 201912:00 pmEast River ParkFlat Girthers14Usual Suspects6
September 29, 20191:00 pmEast River ParkRad Dads4Mesh Monsters8
September 29, 20192:00 pmEast River ParkGotham Goats5Twine Time LC4
October 6, 201910:00 amEast River ParkFlat Girthers4Rad Dads16
October 6, 201911:00 amEast River ParkDRLC Grey5Twine Time LC4
October 6, 201912:00 pmEast River ParkMesh Monsters6DRLC Red10
October 6, 20191:00 pmEast River ParkGotham Goats10Brooklyn Dodgers LC5
October 6, 20192:00 pmEast River ParkDepartment of Sanitation9Usual Suspects1
Quarter-Finals
October 13, 201910:00 amEast River ParkBrooklyn Dodgers LC6DRLC Red11
October 13, 201911:00 amEast River ParkDepartment of Sanitation3Rad Dads8
October 13, 201912:00 pmEast River ParkDRLC Grey7Gotham Goats9
October 13, 20191:00 pmEast River ParkFlat Girthers3Mesh Monsters10
Consolation
October 13, 20192:00 pmEast River ParkUsual Suspects3Twine Time LC10
Semi-Finals
October 20, 201910:00 amEast River ParkGotham Goats9Rad Dads8
October 20, 201911:00 amEast River ParkMesh Monsters7DRLC Red6
Championship
October 20, 201912:00 pmEast River ParkMesh Monsters6Gotham Goats8